Sitenotice: 11/29/2018: The wiki is back. It turns out, some anti-virus product on my web server had an issue with the latest version of PHP. My server techs have resolved this issue, and things should be working again. During the investigation, I did restore to a backup from September. There is a chance that any changes done since then were lost, but I do not recall any edits. --OS-9 Al

8/30/2016: Massive re-work is being done on the InfoBox Templates. Read that page to keep up with the plan for that, and adding better keyword tags (categories) to all the pages. --OS-9 Al (talk) 15:28, 31 August 2016 (CDT)

GREEN

From CoCopedia - The Tandy/Radio Shack Color Computer Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
100 DATA 125,8,147,16,159,8,170,8,170,4,176,4,170,8,159,16,140,8
110 DATA 108,12,125,4,140,8
120 DATA 147,16,125,8,125,8,125,4,117,4,125,8,140,16,117,8,78,16,125,8
130 DATA 147,16,159,8,170,8,170,4,176,4,170,8,159,16,140,8,108,8,108,4
140 DATA 125,4,140,8
150 DATA 147,8,140,8,125,8,117,8,117,4,99,4,117,8,125,16,125,8
160 DATA 125,16,125,8
170 DATA 185,16,185,8,185,8,185,4,180,4,170,8,159,16,140,8,108,8
150 DATA 108,4,125,4,140,8
190 DATA 147,16,125,8,125,8,125,4,117,4,125,8,140,16,117,8
200 DATA 78,16,78,8
210 DATA 185,16,185,8,185,8,185,4,180,4,170,8,159,16,140,8
220 DATA 108,8,108,4,125,4,140,8
230 DATA 147,8,140,8,125,8,117,8,117,4,99,4,117,8,125,16,125,8
240 DATA 125,16,-1,-1
250 CLS
260 READ A,B: IF A=<0 THEN 300
270 SOUND A,B
250 CLS RND(8)
290 GOTO 260
300 RESTORE: GOTO 250