Sitenotice:
2020: NameSpaces are going to be implemented this year to better separate content. OS-9 Al (talk) 11:18, 15 April 2020 (CDT)
2020-05-17: If a page gives you an error about some revision not being found, just EDIT the page and the old page should appear in the editor. If it does, just SAVE that and the page should be restored. OS-9 Al (talk) 12:22, 17 May 2020 (CDT)

GREEN

From CoCopedia - The Tandy/Radio Shack Color Computer Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
100 DATA 125,8,147,16,159,8,170,8,170,4,176,4,170,8,159,16,140,8
110 DATA 108,12,125,4,140,8
120 DATA 147,16,125,8,125,8,125,4,117,4,125,8,140,16,117,8,78,16,125,8
130 DATA 147,16,159,8,170,8,170,4,176,4,170,8,159,16,140,8,108,8,108,4
140 DATA 125,4,140,8
150 DATA 147,8,140,8,125,8,117,8,117,4,99,4,117,8,125,16,125,8
160 DATA 125,16,125,8
170 DATA 185,16,185,8,185,8,185,4,180,4,170,8,159,16,140,8,108,8
150 DATA 108,4,125,4,140,8
190 DATA 147,16,125,8,125,8,125,4,117,4,125,8,140,16,117,8
200 DATA 78,16,78,8
210 DATA 185,16,185,8,185,8,185,4,180,4,170,8,159,16,140,8
220 DATA 108,8,108,4,125,4,140,8
230 DATA 147,8,140,8,125,8,117,8,117,4,99,4,117,8,125,16,125,8
240 DATA 125,16,-1,-1
250 CLS
260 READ A,B: IF A=<0 THEN 300
270 SOUND A,B
250 CLS RND(8)
290 GOTO 260
300 RESTORE: GOTO 250